3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

CF-102617
$16.99 Excl. tax
  • Availability: Out of stock
Out of stock

Product description

  • Article number:CF-102617
  • Availability: Out of stock

3Meter 10G Gigabit LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNR Multimode Duplex

* Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
* UPC fiber connector polosh
* Core Size: 50/125 micron
* Connector Details: LC to LC
* Color: Aqua
* Number ringed

Connector Type LC-LC Multimode
Polishing UPC
Return Loss ≥ 20 dB
Insertion Loss ≤ 0,20 dB (typical)
Ferrule Material Ceramic (zirconia)
Ferrule Diameter 1.25 mm / 2.5 mm
Cabled Optical Fiber OM3
Nominal Diameter Core 50/125 µm
Jacket Material OFNR
Temperature Range -20°C +70°C

Reviews

0 stars based on 0 reviews Add your review