LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (Choose Length)

CF-102695
$9.99 Excl. tax
  • Availability: Out of stock
Out of stock

Product description

  • Article number:CF-102695
  • Availability: Out of stock

* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC style connectors and require OM2 62.5/125 multimode cabling
* Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
* Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
* Connectors utilize a UPC polish

Reviews

0 stars based on 0 reviews Add your review